Skip to main content
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Afonso,Nils | | 1751 | | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | --- | 2 |
2. | Gheng,Dominik | | 1765 | | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 |
2. | Gheng,Hannelore | | 1744 | W | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Gets,Alexej | | 1794 | | SGem Fürth | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | --- | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Cilensek,Thomas | | 1659 | | SC Murrhardt | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 |
1. | Nieke,Karl-Friedrich | | 1694 | | SK Lauffen | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 |
3. | Kurpiela,Franz | | 1799 | | TSG Öhringen | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Seibold,Daniel | | 1625 | | TSF Welzheim | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Hoß,Manfred | | 1513 | | SF Plochingen | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | --- | 1 |
2. | Aptyka,Tim | | 1489 | | SG KK Hohentübingen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 |
3. | Lechler,Walter | | 1621 | | SC Ellwangen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Banzhaf,Steffen | | 1526 | | TSG Öhringen | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | --- | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Tölg,Wolfgang | | 1608 | | SF Oeffingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 |
2. | Kabakchiev,Alexander | | 1335 | | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Hahn,Benjamin | | 1449 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | --- | 1 |
4. | Wörz,Ann-Sophie | | 1433 | W | SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | --- | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | von Asow,Till | | 1201 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | --- | 2 |
2. | Munz,Christian-Felix | | 1391 | | Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 |
3. | Pillath,Marcus | | 1578 | | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Raichle,David | | 1264 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | --- | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Reiff,Jan | | 1225 | | Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | --- | 2 |
2. | Heinrich,Lukas | | 1213 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 |
3. | Bächner,Stefan | | 1193 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Brock,Pascal | | 1210 | | SK Lauffen | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | --- | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Baiker,Florian | | | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | --- | 2 |
2. | Cernov,Henrik | | 1193 | | SK Ladenburg | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | --- | 1 |
3. | Heinrich,Martin | | 1135 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | --- | 1 |
4. | Afonso,Gita Velin | | 1453 | W | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | --- | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Wörz,Norbert | | 1131 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | --- | 3 |
2. | Rauch,Simone | | 1132 | W | Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | --- | 2 |
3. | Voß,Odo | | 1070 | | SC Tamm | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | --- | 1 |
4. | Raichle,Bernd | | 1124 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | --- | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 9 | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Al Helwani,Khaled | | 1071 | | SV Weil der Stadt | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | --- | 2 |
2. | Kalia,Anant | | 1110 | | SC Murrhardt | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | --- | 1 |
3. | Antonava,Sviatlana | | 1095 | W | SK Ladenburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Knorr,Julius | | 1060 | | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 10 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Alazah,Amir | | | | SV Weil der Stadt | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 |
2. | Wagner,Hendrik | | 979 | | SC Murrhardt | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Reiff,Julia | | 1026 | W | Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Kahraman,Burak | | 1039 | | TSV/RSK Esslingen | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Zimmermann,Andreas | | 974 | | TSG Öhringen | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | --- | 2 |
2. | Mavrogiannidis,Stavros | | 967 | | SC Murrhardt | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | --- | 1 |
3. | Bejic,Agon | | 965 | | SC Murrhardt | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | --- | 1 |
4. | Huthöfer,Noah | | | | SC Tamm | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | --- | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
WAM Murrhardt Gruppe 12 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | DiVerg | Siege |
1. | Takas,Dimitrios | | 901 | | SC Murrhardt | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 |
2. | Joos,Matthis | | | | SK Lauffen | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Krotsch,Carolin | | 777 | W | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Schühlein,Amelie | | | W | TSV/RSK Esslingen | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 |